Back to homepage

Unofficial Show Results

View the show results below or you can download the print ready PDF file from here.
2003NASS_Ergebnisse_fuer_SID.pdf (256.7 kbytes), 17 pages, size A4, Adobe Acrobat 4.0 PDF v1.3!


Females
Puppy Class, 4-6 months - females
Puppy Class, 6-9 months - females
Puppy Class, 9-12 months - females
Youth Class, 12-18 months - females
Young Dog Class, 18-24 months - females
Adult Class, 24 months or older, no title - females
Veterans Class, 6 years or older, with title - females
Working Dog Class, 24 months or older, with title - females


Males
Puppy Class, 4-6 months - males
Puppy Class, 6-9 months - males
Puppy Class, 9-12 months - males
Youth Class, 12-18 months - males
Young Dog Class, 18-24 months - males
Adult Class, 24 months or older, no title - males
Veterans Class, 6 years or older, with title - males
Working Dog Class, 24 months or older, with title - males

Other
Kennel Group
Progeny Group

Puppy Class, 4-6 months - females
Catalog Rating Place Name of Dog
8 VP 1 Guapa vom Mittelwest
5 VP 2 Nina Haus Juris
9 VP 3 Fire von Tsalihaus
22 VP 4 Tigerlil vom Haus Brezel
10 VP 5 Windy vom Drache Feld
16 VP 6 Jaklin von Haus Ola
11 VP 7 Wynona vom Drache Feld
1 VP 8 Lea von Salerno
20 VP 9 Bayla vom Fleischerheim
13 VP 10 Isis vom Haus Geisthund
23 VP 11 Beebop vom Teufels Kuechense
15 VP 12 Oxana von Kuehnhaus
17 VP 13 Kathy vom West-Germanien
7 VP 14 Genna vom Mittelwest
6 VP 15 Gilda vom Haus Stronje
3 VP 16 Tess vom Haus Brezel
2 VP 17 Nemka vom Alpenhof
14 VP 18 Odessa von Kuehnhaus
12 Pulled   Gretta vom Mittelwest
18 Pulled   Diana Di Casa Rizza
19 Pulled   Precious vom Nachtsturn
21 Pulled   Becka vom Fleischerheim
    
Puppy Class, 6-9 months - females
Catalog Rating Place Name of Dog
43 VP 1 Victoria von Fuerstenberg
53 VP 2 Inouk von Aducht
57 VP 3 Flamme vom Mittelwest
63 VP 4 Gabi von Wilhendorf
71 VP 5 Ereka vom Zedertal
68 VP 6 Nocturne's Kim
66 VP 7 Haya von Wilhendorf
50 VP 8 Emmy vom Mittelwest II
67 VP 9 India von Wilhendorf
49 VP 10 Diva vom Mittelwest
52 VP 11 Frisco vom Mittelwest
4 VP 12 Berrie Holly vom Hubbard
47 VP 13 Carly von SteinQuelle
59 VP 14 Viernheimi Esi
48 VP 15 Nulise Kuver CS
64 VP 16 Kira vom Haus Merkel
70 VP 17 Elly vom Zedertal
58 VP 18 Phoenix's Corina Corina
62 VP 19 Ula Of My BodyGuard
60 VP 20 Umsa vom Drachenberg
46 VP 21 Dayna vom SteinQuelle
42 VP 22 Emma vom Mittelwest
41 VP 23 Dascha von Schwartz
54 VP 24 Cora vom Kolenda II
44 VP 25 Inge vom Tal der Schatten
45 VP 26 Ulana vom Emkendorfer Park
55 VP 27 Vom Patson's Bella
40 Pulled   Kaela von Salerno
51 Pulled   Estee vom Mittelwest
56 Pulled   Alisz vom Wolfratshausen
61 Pulled   Von Dodin's Emma v Jendhi
65 Pulled   Hailie von Wilhendorf
69 Pulled   Xara vom Hile-Haus
    
Puppy Class, 9-12 months - females
Catalog Rating Place Name of Dog
114 VP 1 Fendi von Wilhendorf
111 VP 2 Della von Wilhendorf
88 VP 3 Isabella von Salerno
92 VP 4 Yillo vom Mittelwest
113 VP 5 Faberge von Wilhendorf
116 VP 6 Yvette von Kirchenwald
104 VP 7 Kazzi Haus Juris
115 VP 8 Ferrari von Wilhendorf
98 VP 9 Xana vom Mittelwest
93 VP 10 Yvette vom Mittelwest
100 VP 11 Zippe vom Mittelwest
99 VP 12 Xara vom Mittelwest
102 VP 13 Belva von der Atlantik Bruecke
86 VP 14 Caja von Wilhendorf
95 VP 15 Angelina vom Faehnrich
91 VP 16 Hally von Salerno
117 VP 17 Cockey vom Wüstenbergerland
87 VP 18 Ika von Salerno
112 VP 19 Amore de Louis
110 VP 20 Ilexa von den Blauen Bergen
89 VP 21 Jessica von Salerno
101 VP 22 Zorra vom Mittelwest
109 VP 23 Tajga von Simpor
106 VP 24 Aila von Fritz
107 VP 25 Makia vom Haus Fokwulfe
96 VP 26 Pippi vom Team Fiemereck
105 VP 27 Fergie vom Haus Stronje
97 VP 28 Prima vom Haus Brezel
94 VP 29 Ziggy vom Mittelwest
90 Pulled   Buffy von Tirana
103 Pulled   Betsy von der Atlantik Bruecke
108 Pulled   Karina Di Casa Rizza
    
Youth Class, 12-18 months - females
Catalog Rating Place Name of Dog
156 SG 1 Dannie von der Kleinen Birke
151 SG 2 Romy vom Mittelwest
146 SG 3 Donna von Sabrina's Paradies
149 SG 4 Betty von Thurmont
150 SG 5 Pascha vom Mittelwest
163 SG 6 Lira vom Zellwaldrand
159 SG 7 Inca von Huerta Hof
172 SG 8 Xtra von Wilhendorf
162 SG 9 Nelli vom Fürstenhügel
147 SG 10 Anyanka vom Zwillingshaus
154 SG 11 Orsina vom Laacher-Haus
157 SG 12 Ulana vom Drache Feld
170 SG 13 Trippel vom Mittelwest
158 SG 14 Selina vom Fichtenschlag
145 SG 15 Tempest vom Mittelwest
169 SG 16 Sera vom Mittelwest
144 SG 17 Halle vom Tal der Schatten
166 SG 18 Rhana vom Whirling Thunder
164 SG 19 Olga vom Susannenhain
148 SG 20 Greta vom Tohbur-Haus
168 SG 21 Onya v Bullinger
153 SG 22 Sabina vom SteinQuelle
142 SG 23 Farin von Salerno
165 SG 24 Riva von der Urbecke
155 SG 25 Shakira vom Fichtenschlag
141 Pulled   Gunda vom kleinen Land
143 Pulled   Alina von Tirana
152 Pulled   Britta vom Bowne Haus
160 Pulled   Orsina vom Messebau
161 Pulled   Luca von Huerta Hof
167 Pulled   Uchina vom Whirling Thunder
171 Pulled   Xenna von Wilhendorf
173 Pulled   China vom Merfelder Bruch
    
Young Dog Class, 18-24 months - females
Catalog Rating Place Name of Dog
224 SG 1 Tyra von Wilhendorf
210 SG 2 Orla de Intercanina
208 SG 3 Isar vom Altenberger Land
218 SG 4 Britney v. Louwershoeve
211 SG 5 Mia vom Haus Brezel
212 SG 6 Fonzi vom Mittelwest
215 SG 7 Abby von der Atlantik Bruecke
207 SG 8 Jessy vom Haus Cerba
217 SG 9 Sira vom Drache Feld
227 SG 10 Ultri von Kirchenwald
205 SG 11 Holli vom Alpenhof
216 SG 12 Cendy von der Kleinen Birke
209 SG 13 Emma Louise von Haus Agee
225 SG 14 Lesta v Bullinger
213 SG 15 Kiki vom Mittelwest
220 SG 16 Hailey von Grafenstein
226 SG 17 Petra vom Rößleinsberg
219 SG 18 Anschi von Mogana
206 Pulled   Ahlf's Miranda vom Mittelstaedt
214 Pulled   Bowien v. Louwershoeve
221 Pulled   Nikita vom Quartier Latin
222 Pulled   Vella vom Haus Dexel
223 Pulled   Rita von Wilhendorf
    
Adult Class, 24 months or older, no title - females
Catalog Rating Place Name of Dog
255 SG 1 Catarina vom Christinen Brunnen
253 SG 2 Nisha vom Drache Feld
251 SG 3 Skellie von Kirschental
249 SG 4 Padrina vom Haus Golez
252 SG 5 Lena vom Finkensteiner Forst
254 SG 6 Creta de la Aldehuela
256 SG 7 Duina Del Calvu
250 Pulled   Erin vom Mittelstaedt
    
Veterans Class, 6 years or older, with title - females
Catalog Rating Place Name of Dog
268 - 1 Brenda vom Messebau
    
Working Dog Class, 24 months or older, with title - females
Catalog Rating Place Name of Dog
301 VA 1 Xana von der Zenteiche
286 VA 2 Cindia von der Piste Trophe
296 VA 3 Tuba von der Urbecke
287 VA 4 Waika von der kleinen Birke
284 VA 5 Bella vom Mittelwest
274 VA 6 Bonnie von Wilhendorf
292 VA 7 Olly vom Mittelwest
315 V 1 Pegi von der Heilquelle Güssing
297 V 2 Jessy aus dem Haus Zygadto
294 V 3 Janka van de Herdersfarm
276 V 4 Jipsi vom Gimpelhof
277 V 5 Yonka von der Piste Trophe
298 V 6 Uzi von der Mäusespitz
283 V 7 Mariella vom Gödinghofer Weg
285 V 8 Mandy vom Fürstenhügel
291 V 9 Gloriet van Contra
282 V 10 Lea vom Fichtenschlag
295 V 11 Omarcarena vom Ziehbrunnen
275 V 12 Vana vom Lundborg-Land
306 V 13 Roxy vom Lastal
305 V 14 Fee v Bullinger
299 V 15 Lena vom Ochsentor
309 V 16 Funny vom Altenberger Land
293 V 17 Rubie vom Murrtal
278 V 18 Carola von der Urbecke
281 V 19 Vanta vom Wolfratshausen
304 Not sufficient   Rosy della Macchia Verde
311 Not sufficient   Gaeli von Wilhendorf
312 Not sufficient   Brante v Bullinger
308 Pulled   Prixie vom Mönchberg
279 Pulled   Batida vom Aschbachtal
280 Pulled   Nube vom Magisterdamm
288 Pulled   Xitte v.'t Paulushof
289 Pulled   Leah vom Drache Feld
290 Pulled   Fracke vom Theishof
300 Pulled   Zelena vom Hühnegrab
302 Pulled   Janka von Kirchenwald
303 Pulled   Stella vom Trompetersprung
307 Pulled   Kaya vom Drachenberg
310 Pulled   Viva vom Mittelwest
313 Pulled   Floh Brebe am See
314 Pulled   Hazel von Baccara
316 Pulled   Nety z Podradbuzi
    
Puppy Class, 4-6 months - males
Catalog Rating Place Name of Dog
38 VP 1 Eddie v Bullinger
32 VP 2 Gusto vom Mittelwest
31 VP 3 Wasabi vom Drache Feld
36 VP 4 Thor vom Haus Brezel
28 VP 5 Muck vom Haus Miller
35 VP 6 Baco vom Fleischerheim
25 VP 7 Danno von Jer-Haus
24 VP 8 Lieko von Salerno
39 VP 9 Mace vom Haus Miller
37 VP 10 Spago von Haus Kuruc
29 VP 11 Baron von Fabing
26 Pulled   Ulk vom Haus Brezel
27 Pulled   Dragon vom Braunhaus
30 Pulled   Brass vom Eichen Hugel
33 Pulled   Otto von Kuehnhaus
34 Pulled   Gilly vom Nachtsturn
    
Puppy Class, 6-9 months - males
Catalog Rating Place Name of Dog
73 VP 1 Ursus vom Emkendorfer Park
76 VP 2 Buddy vom Mittelwest II
72 VP 3 Ilex vom Tal der Schatten
85 VP 4 Viernheimi Faxx
81 VP 5 Nocturne's Kevin
84 VP 6 Echo vom Zedertal
75 VP 7 Cash von SteinQuelle
82 VP 8 Kooper
83 VP 9 Samos von der Vallendarer Hohe
79 P 1 Jendhi Shepherds' Easy Street
74 Pulled   Woltan vom Fleischerheim
77 Pulled   Galaxy von Ajaye
78 Pulled   Vom Patson's Baron
80 Pulled   Urri Of My BodyGuard
    
Puppy Class, 9-12 months - males
Catalog Rating Place Name of Dog
139 VP 1 Zeke von Kirchenwald
125 VP 2 Donatello v. Louwershoeve
138 VP 3 Zeb von Kirchenwald
137 VP 4 Boss von der Grafenburg
121 VP 5 Zico vom Fichtenschlag
122 VP 6 Uno von SteinQuelle
129 VP 7 Phoenix's Brix
134 VP 8 Ando de Louis
128 VP 9 Dryker von Wilhendorf
127 VP 10 Phoenix's Basso
131 VP 11 Phoenix's Barron Jesse Berlin
119 VP 12 Uran vom Lundborg-Land
132 VP 13 Vex v Bullinger
124 VP 14 Zonk vom Mittelwest
123 VP 15 Felon vom Haus Stronje
118 VP 16 Xandor vom Mittelwest
126 VP 17 Buddy vom Friebele FB02
133 P 1 Boss vom Friebele FR01
120 P 2 Jasko von Salerno
130 Pulled   Zane von Kirchenwald
135 Pulled   Frotto von Wilhendorf
136 Pulled   Yuri vom Trompetersprung
140 Pulled   Xeno vom Whirling Thunder
    
Youth Class, 12-18 months - males
Catalog Rating Place Name of Dog
199 SG 1 Karly vom Leithawald
197 SG 2 Janosh vom Haus Schwerzel
189 SG 3 Vorrell vom Fichtenschlag
185 SG 4 Abo vom Osterberg-Land
186 SG 5 Razor vom Mittelwest
193 SG 6 Tracker vom Mittelwest
178 SG 7 Rocco von Turbo
180 SG 8 Rico vom Mittelwest
191 SG 9 Perry Mönchbräu
183 SG 10 Jumbo von Kuehnhaus
187 SG 11 Shotaan Yello
181 SG 12 Roman vom Mittelwest
194 SG 13 Knut vom Christinen Brunnen
192 SG 14 Ulan vom Drache Feld
184 SG 15 Yurik von Elizabethklause
179 SG 16 Baron von Thurmont
201 SG 17 Saxon vom Mittelwest
182 SG 18 Bizmark von Thurmont
195 SG 19 Falcon vom Haus Geisthund
190 G 1 Asslan vom Faxweg
203 G 2 Odin vom Haus Brezel
176 G 3 Vhogan vom Mittelwest
174 Pulled   Romeo vom Mittelwest
175 Pulled   Alf von Tirana
177 Pulled   X-Caliber vom hohlen Hugel
188 Pulled   Zipp vom Silbersee
196 Pulled   Nenio vom Hamburger-Land
198 Pulled   Spartacus Of My BodyGuard
200 Pulled   Fero vom Noble Haus
202 Pulled   Quinton von der Urbecke
204 Pulled   Ondo vom Laacher-Haus
+ Pulled   Jeb vom Haus Miller
    
Young Dog Class, 18-24 months - males
Catalog Rating Place Name of Dog
248 SG 1 Hoss vom Hirmer Teich
234 SG 2 Wick von Buchhorn
241 SG 3 Tom vom Bauhofer-Land
243 SG 4 Isac von der Urbecke
242 SG 5 Quint von Wilhendorf
244 SG 6 Odin von Marlu
236 SG 7 Riley's Maximus
231 SG 8 Dando von der Zenteiche
230 SG 9 Felix vom Haus am Lerchenweg
232 SG 10 Packo von der Jahnhöhe
233 SG 11 Vopo von Buchhorn
238 SG 12 Sargents Faulkon
247 SG 13 Kodiak vom Mittelwest
228 SG 14 Ebo von Haus Agee HAE2
246 SG 15 Ace vom Hauspatch
239 G 1 General Lee vom Drachenberg
229 G 2 Kondor vom Haus Brezel
237 G 3 Fritz von Fenwald
235 Pulled   Lutz von Bad-Boll
240 Pulled   Gringo vom Drachenberg
245 Pulled   Ty von Wilhendorf
    
Adult Class, 24 months or older, no title - males
Catalog Rating Place Name of Dog
258 SG 1 Jaeger von Kirchenwald
267 SG 2 Dutch von Kuehnhaus
263 SG 3 Fritz vom Fleischerheim
261 SG 4 Barrus vom Haus Kirschental
259 SG 5 Grando vom Schlicher Hof
266 SG 6 Zak von Wilhendorf
260 SG 7 Condor vom Braunhaus
265 SG 8 Yago vom Silbersee
257 Pulled   Brando von Odh
262 Pulled   Fimo vom Langenbungert
264 Pulled   Xerxes vom Mittelwest
    
Veterans Class, 6 years or older, with title - males
Catalog Rating Place Name of Dog
273 - 1 Utz vom Hirschel
272 - 2 Triumphs Gucci
271 - 3 Jaeger vom Silbersee
270 - 4 Gildo vom Schloss Runding
269 Pulled   Don von Oxsalis
    
Working Dog Class, 24 months or older, with title - males
Catalog Rating Place Name of Dog
317 VA 1 Superioue's Zathan
382 VA 2 Hassan vom Schwalmbergtal
366 VA 3 Solo von Frutetto
333 VA 4 Wildmarkens Tito
353 VA 5 Kerry vom Torberg
323 VA 6 Burschy zum alten Eichenhof
349 V 1 Apoll vom Senator
355 V 2 Ken aus der neuen Hauffstraße
363 V 3 Wupp von der Urbecke
328 V 4 Natan Gelezinis Vilkas
380 V 5 Sergio von Bad-Boll
344 V 6 Dragon vom Drache Feld
341 V 7 Bandit vom Stieglerhof
334 V 8 Emor vom Schimmelberg
347 V 9 Mambo vom Thüringer-Weg
377 V 10 Valdo vom Turntal
332 V 11 Nutz vom Fichtenschlag
360 V 12 Gliko vom Holtkämper See
367 V 13 Yello vom Kalten Eck
348 V 14 Kimbo von der Lohner Heide
369 V 15 Pablo vom Mittelwest
373 V 16 Zano vom Tal der Schatten
357 V 17 Drago von Huerta Hof
330 V 18 Indo vom Geesthügel
356 V 19 Gerry vom Lebenshunger
321 V 20 Saint vom Mittelwest
354 V 21 Jasper vom Sandstein
318 V 22 Abbas von der Urbecke
359 V 23 Tyson von Arminius
319 V 24 Obar vom SteinQuelle
368 V 25 Clinton von Bad-Boll
339 V 26 Uno vom Haus Babilon
340 V 27 Enzo Brebe am See
327 V 28 Flint vom Mittelwest
383 V 29 Niero von Wilhendorf
324 V 30 Cäsar vom Haus Kaiser
372 V 31 Ingo vom Haus Schwerzel
375 V 32 York v Bullinger
361 V 33 Jaeger vom Silbersee
337 V 34 Konrad von den zwei Loewen
364 V 35 Xandor v Bullinger
335 V 36 Jandor vom Hile-Haus
331 V 37 Yasko von den Zwillingen
346 V 38 Fabian vom Mittelwest
336 V 39 Eiko vom Schloßgäßchen
326 V 40 Naro von der Wannsee
342 SG 1 Hayos Haus Haargaard
384 SG 2 Mirko von Kosters Eck
325 SG 3 Dando vom Haus Tyson
351 Vorhanden   Rolex vom Murrtal
358 Vorhanden   Victor vom Mittelwest
322 Not sufficient   Disko vom Hasenborn
370 Not sufficient   Bronko vom Kalten Eck
371 Not sufficient   Corro von der Urbecke
338 Pulled   Jaguar von der Mäusespitz
374 Pulled   Hooper von der Rohburg
320 Pulled   Draco of Actaeon's
329 Pulled   Nickor vom Fichtenschlag
343 Pulled   Xenion von Beluga
345 Pulled   Natan vom Fidelius
350 Pulled   Oldschlager von Wilhendorf
352 Pulled   Leon vom Fiemereck
362 Pulled   Vimo van Corsalabroek
365 Pulled   Alex vom Farbenspiel
376 Pulled   Eiko vom Hile-Haus
378 Pulled   Corradino von Isidora
379 Pulled   Ernie von Hofjager Haus
381 Pulled   Zulu von Beluga
385 Pulled   Samson vom Heveling
    
Kennel Group
Place Name of Kennel
1 Vom Mittelwest 1
2 Von Wilhendorf
3 Urbecke
4 Bullinger Shepherds
5 Drache Feld
6 Stein Quelle
Pulled Von Mittelwest 2
  
Progeny Group
Catalog Place Name of Sire
333 1 Wildmarkens Tito
317 2 Superioue's Zathan
323 3 Burschy zum alten Eichenhof
330 - Indo vom Geesthügel
374 - Hooper von der Rohburg
349 Pulled Apoll vom Senator
   

Last Updated on 12/13/03 3:10 PM EST
By Klaus Holder

Back to homepage